Bezirksturniere
 
[Vorschau]
November 2017
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
             
Dezember 2017
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
             
Saison 2006/2007  

Einzelmeisterschaft
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Einzelpokal
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

  
Viererpokal
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

Anny-Hecker-Pokal
edit
» Turnierverlauf     » Ausschreibung

  
Archiv

» 2017/2018
» 2016/2017
» 2015/2016
» 2014/2015
» 2013/2014
» 2012/2013
» 2011/2012
» 2010/2011
» 2009/2010
» 2008/2009
» 2007/2008
» 2006/2007
__________________________________________________________________

Einzelmeisterschaft: Turnierverlauf


7. Runde: Ergebnisse

1 5. Köhler,Markus   (4½) - 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (5½) ½-½  
2 1. Stark,Lars FM (5) - 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (4) 1-0  
3 6. Hagen,Peter   (4) - 18. Westenberger,Kla   (4) ½-½  
4 11. Werner,Michael   (4) - 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (4) 0-1  
5 12. Polinsky,Felix   (4) - 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (3½) +--  
6 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (3½) - 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (3½) 0-1  
7 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (3½) - 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (3½) ½-½  
8 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (3½) - 17. Hammes,Frank   (3½) ½-½  
9 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (3½) - 15. Bröker,Clemens   (3½) 0-1  
10 9. Siemes,Robert   (3) - 21. Westermann,Walte   (3) 1-0  
11 14. Engels,Gottfried   (3) - 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (3) ½-½  
12 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (2½) - 24. Heyn,Peter   (3) ½-½  
13 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (2½) - 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (2½) 0-1  
14 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (2½) - 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (2½) 0-1  
15 27. Schlüter,Michael   (2) - 31. Neumair,Cedric   (2) 0-1  
16 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (2) - 28. Bakshi,Raj   (2) 0-1  
17 33. Said,Kamal   (1½) - 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (1½) ½-½  
18 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (1½) - 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (1½) 0-1  
19 38. Korneli,Johannes   (1) - 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (1) ½-½  


6. Runde: Ergebnisse

1 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (4½) - 6. Hagen,Peter   (4) 1-0  
2 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (3½) - 1. Stark,Lars FM (4) 0-1  
3 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (3½) - 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (3½) ½-½  
4 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (3½) - 5. Köhler,Markus   (3½) 0-1  
5 18. Westenberger,Kla   (3½) - 11. Werner,Michael   (3½) ½-½  
6 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (3) - 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (3) ½-½  
7 24. Heyn,Peter   (3) - 12. Polinsky,Felix   (3) 0-1  
8 15. Bröker,Clemens   (3) - 17. Hammes,Frank   (3) ½-½  
9 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (2½) - 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (2½) 0-1  
10 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (2½) - 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (2½) 0-1  
11 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (2½) - 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (2½) 0-1  
12 27. Schlüter,Michael   (2) - 9. Siemes,Robert   (2) 0-1  
13 28. Bakshi,Raj   (2) - 14. Engels,Gottfried   (2) 0-1  
14 31. Neumair,Cedric   (2) - 21. Westermann,Walte   (2) --+  
15 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (2) - 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (2) 1-0  
16 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (1½) - 33. Said,Kamal   (1½) 1-0  
17 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (1) - 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (1½) 0-1  
18 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (1) - 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (1) ½-½  
19 38. Korneli,Johannes   (1) - 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (½) 0-1  


5. Runde: Spielergebnise

1 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (3½) - 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (3½) 0-1  
2 1. Stark,Lars FM (3) - 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (3½) 1-0  
3 5. Köhler,Markus   (3) - 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (3) ½-½  
4 12. Polinsky,Felix   (3) - 6. Hagen,Peter   (3) 0-1  
5 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (2½) - 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (2½) 0-1  
6 17. Hammes,Frank   (2½) - 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (2½) ½-½  
7 11. Werner,Michael   (2½) - 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (2½) 1-0  
8 9. Siemes,Robert   (2) - 18. Westenberger,Kla   (2½) 0-1  
9 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (2) - 15. Bröker,Clemens   (2) 0-1  
10 31. Neumair,Cedric   (2) - 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (2) 0-1  
11 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (2) - 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (2) ½-½  
12 21. Westermann,Walte   (2) - 24. Heyn,Peter   (2) 0-1  
13 14. Engels,Gottfried   (1½) - 27. Schlüter,Michael   (1½) ½-½  
14 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (1½) - 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (1½) +--  
15 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (1½) - 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (1½) 1-0  
16 33. Said,Kamal   (1½) - 28. Bakshi,Raj   (1) 0-1  
17 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (1) - 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (1) 1-0  
18 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (½) - 38. Korneli,Johannes   (½) ½-½  
19 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (½) - 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (0) 0-1  
 

4. Runde: Spielergebnisse

1 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (2½) - 1. Stark,Lars FM (3) 1-0  
2 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (2½) - 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (2½) 0-1  
3 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (2½) - 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (2½) 1-0  
4 6. Hagen,Peter   (2) - 11. Werner,Michael   (2½) 1-0  
5 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (2) - 5. Köhler,Markus   (2) 0-1  
6 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (2) - 15. Bröker,Clemens   (2) 1-0  
7 12. Polinsky,Felix   (2) - 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (2) 1-0  
8 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (1½) - 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (1½) 1-0  
9 14. Engels,Gottfried   (1½) - 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (1½) --+  
10 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (1½) - 24. Heyn,Peter   (1½) ½-½  
11 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (1½) - 17. Hammes,Frank   (1½) 0-1  
12 18. Westenberger,Kla   (1½) - 27. Schlüter,Michael   (1½) 1-0  
13 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (1) - 9. Siemes,Robert   (1) 0-1  
14 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (1) - 21. Westermann,Walte   (1) 0-1  
15 28. Bakshi,Raj   (1) - 31. Neumair,Cedric   (1) 0-1  
16 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (½) - 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (1) 0-1  
17 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (½) - 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (½) 0-1  
18 38. Korneli,Johannes   (½) - 33. Said,Kamal   (½) 0-1  
19 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (0) - 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (½) 0-1  


3. Runde: Spielergebnisse

1 1. Stark,Lars FM (2) - 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (2) 1-0  
2 11. Werner,Michael   (2) - 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (2) ½-½  
3 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (2) - 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (2) ½-½  
4 17. Hammes,Frank   (1½) - 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (1½) 0-1  
5 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (1½) - 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (1½) 1-0  
6 5. Köhler,Markus   (1½) - 6. Hagen,Peter   (1½) ½-½  
7 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (1) - 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (1) +--  
8 9. Siemes,Robert   (1) - 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (1) 0-1  
9 21. Westermann,Walte   (1) - 12. Polinsky,Felix   (1) 0-1  
10 24. Heyn,Peter   (1) - 14. Engels,Gottfried   (1) ½-½  
11 15. Bröker,Clemens   (1) - 28. Bakshi,Raj   (1) 1-0  
12 27. Schlüter,Michael   (1) - 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (1) ½-½  
13 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (½) - 31. Neumair,Cedric   (1) 1-0  
14 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (½) - 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (½) 0-1  
15 38. Korneli,Johannes   (½) - 18. Westenberger,Kla   (½) 0-1  
16 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (½) - 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (½) +--  
17 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (0) - 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (½) 1-0  
18 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (0) - 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (0) 0-1  
19 33. Said,Kamal   (0) - 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (0) ½-½  


2. Runde: Spielergebnisse

1 14. Engels,Gottfried   (1) - 1. Stark,Lars FM (1) 0-1  
2 4. Kappelt,Jörg   (1) - 15. Bröker,Clemens   (1) 1-0  
3 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   (1) - 5. Köhler,Markus   (1) ½-½  
4 6. Hagen,Peter   (1) - 17. Hammes,Frank   (1) ½-½  
5 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   (1) - 7. von Bünau,Heinri   (1) 1-0  
6 10. Angermünde,Dirk   (1) - 27. Schlüter,Michael   (1) 1-0  
7 28. Bakshi,Raj   (1) - 11. Werner,Michael   (1) 0-1  
8 31. Neumair,Cedric   (1) - 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   (1) 0-1  
9 2. Nogly,Christoph FM (½) - 37. Schietsch,Rolf   (½) 1-0  
10 18. Westenberger,Kla   (½) - 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM (½) 0-1  
11 22. Isdepski,Marcus   (½) - 21. Westermann,Walte   (½) ½-½  
12 8. Schmoll,Heinz   (0) - 29. Zujewski,Pawel   (0) ½-½  
13 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   (0) - 9. Siemes,Robert   (0) 0-1  
14 12. Polinsky,Felix   (0) - 32. Dobberstein,Wern   (0) 1-0  
15 20. Bießner,Eberhard   (0) - 33. Said,Kamal   (0) 1-0  
16 34. Mainzer,Alexande   (0) - 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   (0) --+  
17 24. Heyn,Peter   (0) - 35. Schüller,Reinhar   (0) 1-0  
18 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   (0) - 25. Dobrinac,Michael   (0) ½-½  
19 26. Autiero,Giovanni   (0) - 38. Korneli,Johannes   (0) ½-½  


1. Runde: Spielergebnisse

1 1. Stark,Lars FM () - 20. Bießner,Eberhard   () 1-0  
2 21. Westermann,Walte   () - 2. Nogly,Christoph FM () ½-½  
3 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM () - 22. Isdepski,Marcus   () ½-½  
4 23. Rummelshaus,Hein   () - 4. Kappelt,Jörg   () 0-1  
5 5. Köhler,Markus   () - 24. Heyn,Peter   () 1-0  
6 25. Dobrinac,Michael   () - 6. Hagen,Peter   () 0-1  
7 7. von Bünau,Heinri   () - 26. Autiero,Giovanni   () 1-0  
8 27. Schlüter,Michael   () - 8. Schmoll,Heinz   () 1-0  
9 9. Siemes,Robert   () - 28. Bakshi,Raj   () 0-1  
10 29. Zujewski,Pawel   () - 10. Angermünde,Dirk   () 0-1  
11 11. Werner,Michael   () - 30. Madlo-Thiess,Fra   () 1-0  
12 31. Neumair,Cedric   () - 12. Polinsky,Felix   () 1-0  
13 13. Sapkowski,Wiesla   () - 32. Dobberstein,Wern   () 1-0  
14 33. Said,Kamal   () - 14. Engels,Gottfried   () 0-1  
15 15. Bröker,Clemens   () - 34. Mainzer,Alexande   () 1-0  
16 35. Schüller,Reinhar   () - 16. Piepenbreier,Pet   () 0-1  
17 17. Hammes,Frank   () - 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   () 1-0  
18 37. Schietsch,Rolf   () - 18. Westenberger,Kla   () ½-½  
19 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   () - 38. Korneli,Johannes   () 1-0  


Tabelle (Nach der letzen Runde) und neue DWZ (inoffiziell)

Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort G S R V Punk PktSu Buchh
1. 2. Nogly,Christoph FM 2219 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 5 2 0 6.0 24.0 29.0
2. 1. Stark,Lars FM 2384 N M Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1 7 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 28.5
3. 5. Köhler,Markus   2140 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 3 4 0 5.0 20.5 29.0
4. 12. Polinsky,Felix   1947 N M Oberbilker Schachverein 1 7 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 23.0
5. 8. Schmoll,Heinz   1998 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 4 2 1 5.0 17.0 22.0
6. 6. Hagen,Peter   2120 N M Düsseldorfer Schachverein 7 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 32.0
7. 7. von Bünau,Heinrich   2107 N M Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1 7 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 30.0
8. 15. Bröker,Clemens   1936 N M Turn- u. Sportver. Düssel 7 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 24.0
9. 18. Westenberger,Klaus   1847 N M Turn- u. Sportver. Düssel 7 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 22.5
10. 3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM 2172 N M Oberbilker Schachverein 1 7 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 32.5
11. 11. Werner,Michael   1964 N M Schachgesellschaft Benrat 7 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 26.0
12. 10. Angermünde,Dirk   1974 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 2 4 1 4.0 18.5 24.0
13. 13. Sapkowski,Wieslaw   1941 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 24.5
14. 19. Rößler,Wolfgang   1842 N M Düsseldorfer Schachverein 7 3 2 2 4.0 17.0 28.0
15. 17. Hammes,Frank   1897 N M D'dorfer Schachzentrum 20 7 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 28.0
16. 9. Siemes,Robert   1996 N M D'dorfer Schachzentrum 20 7 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 19.5
17. 4. Kappelt,Jörg   2158 N M Schachverein 1922 Hilden 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 32.0
18. 16. Piepenbreier,Peter   1928 N M Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1 7 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 25.5
19. 24. Heyn,Peter   1758 N M Düsseldorfer Schachverein 7 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 24.5
20. 23. Rummelshaus,Heinz   1773 N M Düsseldorfer Schachverein 7 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 25.0
21. 14. Engels,Gottfried,Dr.   1939 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 2 3 2 3.5 13.5 23.5
22. 25. Dobrinac,Michael,Dr.   1743 N M Verein f. SF v. 1975 Düss 7 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 24.0
23. 22. Isdepski,Marcus   1785 N M Schachverein 1922 Hilden 7 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 23.0
24. 26. Autiero,Giovanni   1730 N M Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1 7 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 21.0
25. 21. Westermann,Walter   1788 N M Schachverein 1922 Hilden 7 2 2 3 3.0 12.5 27.0
26. 20. Bießner,Eberhard   1841 N M Düsseldorfer Schachklub 1 7 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 24.5
27. 31. Neumair,Cedric   1599 N M Schachclub Erkrath 1973 7 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 24.0
28. 28. Bakshi,Raj   1643 N M Turn- u. Sportver. Düssel 7 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.0
29. 29. Zujewski,Pawel   1613 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 24.5
30. 37. Schietsch,Rolf   1428 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 26.5
31. 36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   1465 N W Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 1 3 3 2.5 6.5 17.5
32. 27. Schlüter,Michael   1645 N M Oberbilker Schachverein 1 7 1 2 4 2.0 11.0 27.0
33. 30. Madlo-Thiess,Franzis   1608 N W Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 21.0
34. 33. Said,Kamal   1521 N M Oberbilker Schachverein 1 7 1 2 4 2.0 7.0 17.0
35. 34. Mainzer,Alexander   1484 N M Schachclub Erkrath 1973 7 1 2 4 2.0 4.5 18.5
36. 32. Dobberstein,Werner   1525 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 21.5
37. 38. Korneli,Johannes   1422 N M Schachfreunde Gerresheim 7 0 3 4 1.5 5.0 19.5
38. 35. Schüller,Reinhard   1483 N M Oberbilker Schachverein 1 7 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 18.5

 

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Stark,Lars FM M 2384 2040 6.0 5.99 7 30 / 10 2349   2384 0
2. Nogly,Christoph FM M 2219 1990 6.0 4.90 7 30 / 15 2299   2242 23
3. Mühlenhaus,Sven FM M 2172 2019 4.0 4.73 7 30 / 15 2069   2157 -15
4. Kappelt,Jörg   M 2158 2023 3.5 3.96 6 30 / 15 2080   2148 -10
5. Köhler,Markus   M 2140 2009 5.0 4.52 7 30 / 15 2167   2150 10
6. Hagen,Peter   M 2120 1965 4.5 4.79 7 30 / 15 2067   2114 -6
7. von Bünau,Heinric   M 2107 1993 3.5 3.81 6 30 / 15 2050   2101 -6
8. Schmoll,Heinz   M 1998 1801 5.0 4.89 7 30 / 15 1959   2000 2
9. Siemes,Robert   M 1996 1690 4.0 5.89 7 30 / 15 1740   1956 -40
10. Angermünde,Dirk   M 1974 1863 4.0 4.42 7 30 / 15 1913   1965 -9
11. Werner,Michael   M 1964 1874 4.0 4.19 7 30 / 15 1924   1961 -3
12. Polinsky,Felix   M 1947 1772 4.0 4.19 6 29 / 15 1897   1943 -4
13. Sapkowski,Wieslaw   M 1941 1846 4.0 4.18 7 29 / 15 1896   1938 -3
14. Engels,Gottfried,   M 1939 1789 3.5 4.14 6 29 / 15 1846   1925 -14
15. Bröker,Clemens   M 1936 1829 4.5 4.29 7 29 / 15 1931   1940 4
16. Piepenbreier,Pete   M 1928 1890 3.5 3.68 7 29 / 15 1890   1925 -3
17. Hammes,Frank   M 1897 1895 4.0 3.40 7 28 / 15 1945   1910 13
18. Westenberger,Klau   M 1847 1821 4.5 3.56 7 27 / 15 1923   1869 22
19. Rößler,Wolfgang   M 1842 1907 4.0 3.06 7 27 / 15 1957   1864 22
20. Bießner,Eberhard   M 1841 1839 2.0 3.20 6 26 / 15 1714   1811 -30
21. Westermann,Walter   M 1788 1886 2.0 2.37 6 25 / 15 1761   1779 -9
22. Isdepski,Marcus   M 1785 1821 3.5 2.76 6 25 / 15 1878   1803 18
23. Rummelshaus,Heinz   M 1773 1948 2.5 1.80 6 25 / 15 1891   1791 18
24. Heyn,Peter   M 1758 1867 3.5 2.56 7 25 / 15 1867   1781 23
25. Dobrinac,Michael,   M 1743 1736 2.5 3.05 6 24 / 15 1679   1729 -14
26. Autiero,Giovanni   M 1730 1700 3.5 3.21 6 24 / 15 1757   1737 7
27. Schlüter,Michael   M 1645 1885 2.0 1.54 7 22 / 15 1727   1657 12
28. Bakshi,Raj   M 1643 1795 3.0 2.32 7 22 / 15 1745   1661 18
29. Zujewski,Pawel   M 1613 1833 1.5 1.26 5 17 / 10 1684   1621 8
30. Madlo-Thiess,Fran   W 1608 1741 2.0 2.46 7 10 / 5 1583   1587 -21
31. Neumair,Cedric   M 1599 1808 3.0 1.54 6 10 / 5 1808   1671 72
32. Dobberstein,Werne   M 1525 1713 1.5 2.18 7 20 / 15 1483   1506 -19
33. Said,Kamal   M 1521 1606 2.0 2.90 7 20 / 15 1448   1495 -26
34. Mainzer,Alexander   M 1484 1574 2.0 2.45 6 20 / 15 1449   1471 -13
35. Schüller,Reinhard   M 1483 1623 1.5 2.44 7 20 / 15 1393   1456 -27
36. Gordeeva,Vitalia   W 1465 1612 2.5 2.34 7 7 / 5 1510   1474 9
37. Schietsch,Rolf   M 1428 1792 2.5 1.17 7 19 / 15 1690   1468 40
38. Korneli,Johannes   M 1422 1630 1.5 1.86 7 19 / 15 1400   1411 -11

 

Close