Loading...
 

3. Bezirksklasse SB Düsseldorf 2023/2024

1. Runde am 03.09.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1SG Kaarst VI-Ratinger SK VI2 - 4  
2SV Hilden VI-Oberbilker SV IV1 - 5 
3SV Lintorf II-TuS Düsseldorf Nord II1,5 - 4,5 10.09.2023
4SC Monheim/Baumberg V-SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV2 - 4 
5SF Gerresheim III-Düsseldorfer SK VII4 - 2 10.09.2023
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
2. Runde am 24.09.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1Ratinger SK VI-Düsseldorfer SK VII2,5 - 3,5 29.10.2023
2SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV-SF Gerresheim III1,5 - 4,5 22.10.2023
3TuS Düsseldorf Nord II-SC Monheim/Baumberg V5 - 1 
4Oberbilker SV IV-SV Lintorf II2,5 - 3,5 
5SG Kaarst VI-SV Hilden VI2,5 - 3,5 
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen 
3. Runde am 05.11.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1SV Hilden VI-Ratinger SK VI2 - 4 
2SV Lintorf II-SG Kaarst VI2 - 4 
3SC Monheim/Baumberg V-Oberbilker SV IV5 - 1 
4SF Gerresheim III-TuS Düsseldorf Nord II3 - 3 12.11.2023
5Düsseldorfer SK VII-SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV3 - 3(Humboldt-Gymnasium)
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
4. Runde am 03.12.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1Ratinger SK VI-SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV5,5 - 0,5  10.12.2023
2TuS Düsseldorf Nord II-Düsseldorfer SK VII2 - 4 10.12.2023
3Oberbilker SV IV-SF Gerresheim III4 - 2 17.12.2023
4SG Kaarst VI-​​​​SC Monheim/Baumberg V2 - 4 
5SV Hilden VI-SV Lintorf II2 - 4 
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
5. Runde am 14.01.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1SV Lintorf II-Ratinger SK VI1,5 - 4,5 
2SC Monheim/Baumberg V-SV Hilden VI4 - 2 
3SF Gerresheim III-SG Kaarst VI3,5 - 2,5 
4Düsseldorfer SK VII-Oberbilker SV IV3,5 - 2,5 
5SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV-TuS Düsseldorf Nord II2 - 4 21.01.2024
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
6. Runde am 04.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1Ratinger SK VI-TuS Düsseldorf Nord II4,5 - 1,5 
2Oberbilker SV IV-SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV3 - 3 
3SG Kaarst VI-Düsseldorfer SK VII2 - 4 
4SV Hilden VI-SF Gerresheim III1,5 - 4,5 18.02.2024
5SV Lintorf II-SC Monheim/Baumberg V4 - 2 
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
7. Runde am 03.03.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1SC Monheim/Baumberg V-Ratinger SK VI1 - 5 
2SF Gerresheim III-SV Lintorf II4 - 2 17.03.2024
3Düsseldorfer SK VII-SV Hilden VI6 - 0 
4SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV-SG Kaarst VI1,5 - 3,5 
5TuS Düsseldorf Nord II-Oberbilker SV IV4 - 2 
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
8. Runde am 14.04.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1Ratinger SK VI-Oberbilker SV IV -  21.04.2024
2SG Kaarst VI-TuS Düsseldorf Nord II5 - 1 
3SV Hilden VI-SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV4,5 - 1,5 
4SV Lintorf II-Düsseldorfer SK VII2 - 4 
5SC Monheim/Baumberg V-SF Gerresheim III3 - 3 
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen
9. Runde am 05.05.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
PaarMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnisSondertermin/Anmerkung
1SF Gerresheim III-Ratinger SK VI -  
2Düsseldorfer SK VII-SC Monheim/Baumberg V -  
3SF Düsseldorf-Süd IV-SV Lintorf II -  05.05.2024 in Lintorf
4TuS Düsseldorf Nord II-SV Hilden VI -  
5Oberbilker SV IV-SG Kaarst VI -  
Link zu Chess-Results für mehr Informationen